06/10/2024

06/13/2024

06/15/2024

06/18/2024

06/21/2024

06/24/2024

inside the rink

Inside The Stats

Metropolitan

TeamGPWLOLPTS
New York Rangers8255234114
Carolina Hurricanes8252237111
New York Islanders8239271694
Washington Capitals8240311191
Pittsburgh Penguins8238321288
Philadelphia Flyers8238331187
New Jersey Devils823839581
Columbus Blue Jackets8227431266

Central

TeamGPWLOLPTS
Dallas Stars8252219113
Winnipeg Jets8252246110
Colorado Avalanche8250257107
Nashville Predators824730599
St. Louis Blues824333692
Minnesota Wild823934987
Arizona Coyotes823641577
Chicago Blackhawks822353652

Atlantic

TeamGPWLOLPTS
Florida Panthers8252246110
Boston Bruins82472015109
Toronto Maple Leafs82462610102
Tampa Bay Lightning824529898
Detroit Red Wings824132991
Buffalo Sabres823937684
Ottawa Senators823741478
Montréal Canadiens8230361676

Pacific

TeamGPWLOLPTS
Vancouver Canucks8250239109
Edmonton Oilers8249276104
Los Angeles Kings8244271199
Vegas Golden Knights824529898
Calgary Flames823839581
Seattle Kraken8234351381
Anaheim Ducks822750559
San Jose Sharks821954947

Player Stats

    Leaders

    Save Percentage

    #PlayerSave Percentage
    1Anthony Stolarz0.925439
    2Connor Hellebuyck0.921023
    3Semyon Varlamov0.917563
    4Thatcher Demko0.91756
    5Jeremy Swayman0.916084
    View Teams

    Leagues We Cover

    NHLECHLMinor Leagues

    © 2021-2024 Inside The Rink ®

    This website has no affiliation to any of the hockey leagues it reports on. All materials not owned by Inside The Rink LLC are used for editorial purposes only. Privacy Policy